Vol. 10, No. 7

Long-Service Recognition

25 years | 40 years | 50 years

25 Years

Richard C. Livermore, Greater Chicago
Richard J. La Londe, Arrowhead
Jeffery T. Burke, Greater Boston
Edward A. Simoncini, Greater Boston
William S. Shirley, Central Pennsylvania
Wendall A. Ball, East Tennessee
David W. Jerkins, East Tennessee
P. E. Smith, Eastern Carolina
Donald W. Shults, Jr., Eastern New York
Thomas H. Lynch, National Capital
Steven G. Daluge, Northeastern Illinois
Charles R. Vanderwoud, Northeastern Illinois
Steven R. Maas, Northwest
F. Carl Waldrop, Piedmont
Michael D. Rochlin, Puget Sound
Patrick A. Harrington, South Texas
Philip D. Barden, Three Rivers
Eric L. Van Fleet, West Michigan
Michael A. Bailey, Wyoming Centennial
Janice M. Crim, Alabama
Gary B. Lamb, Alaska
Harold L. Gribow, Arizona
Mitchel J. Irlenborn, Arizona
David A. Wirtanen, Arizona
David J. Linden, Arkansas
Alan J. Coppola, Arrowhead
Kathryn Blass, Greater Boston
Robert A. Castaldo, Greater Boston
Thomas M. Goodenow, Central Florida
Alison J. Schutt, Central Florida
Thomas R. Walls, Central Florida
Katharine J. Black, Central Illinois
Stephen A. Nudge, Jr., Central Indiana
Vincent M. Taylor, Central New York
Karen M. Trutt, Central Pennsylvania
Barry D. Parsons, Central Pennsylvania
Marianne Cinfel, Central Valley
Maryellen Harper, Chesapeake
William F. Davis, Jr., Colonial Virginia
Stephen J. Petrolati, Connecticut Valley
John A. Rose, Connecticut Valley
Lewis F. Keith, Coastal Bend
George B. Johnson, East Tennessee
Jerry A. Mc Gilvray, East Tennessee
Robert E. Kirchner, NW Pennsylvania
David S. Simmons, Florida Suncoast
Lawrence J. Waltz, Georgia
Lynn C. Beebe, Great Plains
Wilbert L. Gardner, Jr., Great Plains
Henry A. Kelly, Tarheel
Kevin O. Marks, Greater Chicago
Paul A. Backlas, Greater Detroit
Jeffrey L. Barnett, Greater Detroit
Timothy P. Rhoades, Greater Detroit
Gary W. Friend, Heart of America
Al B. Barake, Greater San Jose
Ken Sullivan, Greater San Jose
Thomas R. Scallorn, Greater Tidewater
George C. Walton, Greater Tidewater
Roger E. Derick, Gulf Coast
Charles W. Kennedy, Gulf Coast
Steve L. Moore, Gulf Coast
R. Ronald Sokol, Gulf Coast
David D. Hallstein, Hawaii
Ivan R. Brand, Hawkeye
James R. Stiles, Long Beach
Julie C. Holloway, Los Angeles
James D. Renforth, Los Angeles
John D. Cornelison, Lower Columbia Basin
David A. Dodge, Maine
David E. Wacker, Maine

Patrick J. Brennan, Metropolitan

Richard G. Sanders, Middle Tennessee
Janet L. Finney, Mississippi
Jonathan D. Myers, Mobile
Bruce D. Higdon, Pensacola
Ronald A. Miller, National Capital
Joann V. West, New Jersey
Danny P. Donald, New Mexico
Roger T. Kruse, New Mexico
Eugene A. Shults, New Mexico
Willis M. Barker, II, New Orleans
Richard A. Nuss, New Orleans
James M. Jackson, III, North Carolina
Christopher J. Campbell, Nicolet
Kenneth R. Dumas, Northeastern Illinois
John M. Stilson, Northeastern Illinois
David C. Tabar, Northern Ohio
James F. Emmons, Northwest
Donald M. Espach, Nutmeg
Richard E. Pfeiffer, Nutmeg
Ronald G. Alexander, Oklahoma City
Thomas A. Bauckham, Oklahoma City
Donald G. Holloway, Jr., Oklahoma City
Edward A. Rauch, Penn-Jersey
William P. Cooper, Philadelphia
Barbara J. Dawson, Philadelphia
Michael R. Lizzio, Philadelphia
William Tersine, Philadelphia
Joseph L. Thurm, Philadelphia
Dennis W. Waddell, Piedmont
Miguel A. Cruz, Puerto Rico
Roberto A. Figueroa, Puerto Rico
Richard J. Gleason, Puget Sound
Eileen E. West, Puget Sound
Vernon C. Arboleda, Purchase Area
Jeffrey W. Birchard, Sacramento
Dirk J. Duchscherer, Sacramento
Charles M. Feimer, St. Louis
V. Chris Walters, St. Louis
Ed P. Langmaid, San Diego
Thomas M. Stefanik, San Diego
Mark S. Stone, San Francisco
Michael R. Sunderland, South Carolina
Otto G. Brannan, South Texas
Warren D. Tinseth, South Texas
Jesse E. Bagby, Jr., Southwest
Larry W. Moore, Southwest
Larry R. Saunders, Southwest
Albert A. Shaw, Stateline
Scot L. Salzman, Three Rivers
Rudolph B. Angulo, Orange County
Richard P. Collins, Orange County
Larry S. Gowing, Orange County
H. Carl Collins, Jr., Triad
James C. Lefler, Jr., Tulsa
Michael W. Hampton, Utah
David J. Jelmini, Utah
Stephen W. Mc Laughlin, Utah
Dean A. Wall, Utah
Thomas D. Boudreaux, West Florida
Debra E. Martin, West Michigan
Ronald G. Hallmark, Western Carolina
Samuel J. Gualardo, Western Pennsylvania
James R. Jones, Wichita
Fred W. Bonewell, Wisconsin
Thomas V. Bullermann, Wisconsin
Patrick L. James, Wyoming Centennial
Zack Mansdorf, International
David L. Evans, United Kingdom
Kathy A. Seabrook, United Kingdom
William G. Cole, Sr., Southwestern Ohio
Patrick J. Cook, Southwestern Ohio

40 Years

Reggie A. Lirette, Jr., Bayou
Robert E. Hennecy, Tarheel
Albert E. Stewart, Heart of America
Raymond P. Boylston, North Carolina
Ronald R. Williams, Penn-Jersey

John L. Canon, Sacramento
Charles R. Haines, St. Louis
Wm A. Schmeltzer, Stateline
Harry K. Young, Western Pennsylvania
Philip Weber, Chesapeake

50 Years

Marie Scotti, Arizona