Vol. 10, No. 4

Long-Service Recognition

25 years | 40 years | 50 years

25 Years

Alfredo J. Arguedas, Columbia-Willamette
Bin A. Azhar, International
James A. Balint, Western Pennsylvania
David K. Ballinger, Northern Ohio
Gene Barfield, Acadiana
Paula J. Beasley, St. Louis
Stephen M. Bennett, Greater Chicago
Dean D. Bernal, Central Texas
Patrick P. Black, Northwest
David W. Bogart, Cascade
W.D. Bollinger, Central Texas
Frank J. Breitsameter, Greater Chicago
Andrew P. Broadbent, Philadelphia
Gary H. Brown, Northwest
Ronald G. Bumford, Southwest
Corrine D. Burgin, San Francisco
Robert A. Byrnes, Long Island
Gary D. Capri, Philadelphia
Stephen E. Cerven, Worcester County
Angel E. Chacon, Arizona
Bret M. Clausen, Colorado
Dennis R. Coil, Greater Chicago
Lindsay Cook, North Carolina
Anthony W. Cosentino, Central Pennsylvania
Douglas W. Cunzeman, Northeastern Illinois
Thomas A. Curry, Penn-Jersey
Robert F. DeSiervo, Northeastern Illinois
Paul W. Dickinson, Colorado
John E. Dolan, Permian Basin
David B. Dolnick, San Diego
Thomas L. Drake, Southwest
David L. Drugg, Northwest
R. Douglas Duncan, Oklahoma City
Dennis E. Ecklund, Central Texas
Scott K. Edwards, Puget Sound
Charles W. Ellis, Wichita
Loren E. Else, Northwest
Gerard J. Eschmann, St. Louis
John C. Fannin III, Philadelphia
Timothy L. Finucane, Fort Worth
Kent B. Fischer, Heart of America
Stanley H. Freeman, Puget Sound
Douglas D. Frey, Alaska
Dale F. Furman Jr., Michiana
Joseph M. Gallucci, Gulf Coast
Michael P. Garvic, Gulf Coast
John F. Gerard, Los Angeles
Roger L. Gilbert, Lehigh Valley
John M. Goldie, Northern West Virginia
Mark J. Grushka, Southern Arizona
Kenneth B. Guralnick, Connecticut Valley
Philip G. Haag, Greater San Jose
Stanley J. Hajduk, Tarheel
Gary W. Hanson, McKinley
Gordon D. Harner, New Jersey
Marvin L. Hendrix, Gulf Coast
Curtis W. Hill, National Capital
V. Byron Hubbard, Permian Basin
Lawrence L. Huey, Three Rivers
Clifford V. Hustead, Alaska
Richard R. Johnson, Northwest
Edward J. Juresic II, Wichita
John E. Komidar, Greater Boston
Virgil J. Konopinski, Maumee Valley
James C. Kristoff, Central New York
Edward S. Krupinski, Arizona
Richard C. Kuhlman, Alaska
Gregory E. Langan, Northwest
Vince J. Lange, Heart of America
C. David Langlois, Greater Baton Rouge
John B. Lapatchka, Penn-Jersey
Tom B. Leamon, Greater Boston
James A. Linenberger, Lehigh Valley
Thomas D. Logan, Southern Nevada
Joseph Mayer, New Jersey
Lee R. MacDonald, Connecticut Valley


John W. McCormick, St. Louis
Timothy J. McDonald, Columbia-Willamette
Edward A. Malnar, Wisconsin
Michael J. Marney, New Jersey
William D. Marsh, Northwest
George R. Martin, Metropolitan
Thomas J. Martin, Greater Detroit
Chris Meadows, Los Angeles
Robert J. Merante, Western Pennsylvania
Dennis E. Mickelsen, Alabama
Richard R. Miller, Central Pennsylvania
Deborah A. Mitchell, South Florida
Karl A. Mohr, West Florida
Richard J. Montgomery, Stateline
Kenneth R. Morrison, National Capital
Stephen M. Motzko, Greater San Jose
Kevin P. Murrin, Central Indiana
Michael D. Nowotny, Gulf Coast
Allen J. Offinitz, Los Angeles
Mark D. Oldham, Georgia
Randall E. Oliphant, Western Carolina
Edward A. Olmsted, Metropolitan
Russell W. Owens, Gulf Coast
John Paris Jr., Greater Chicago
Thomas Paterson, Western Pennsylvania
Malcolm M. Pattison, Quad Cities
David J. Payette, Sacramento
Raymond A. Pecchioni, Southwest
Ruben A. Perez, Greater San Jose
Russell Poese, Gulf Coast
Ronald J. Pranzarone, Greater Detroit
Thomas M. Pribanic, Philadelphia
Jose G. Puente, Alabama
Joseph R. Pyzik, Central Florida
Michael L. Reed, Central Indiana
Carlos Rentas, Long Island
Jay R. Rhymes, Alaska
Ronald V. Rich, Utah
John H. Ritchie, Wisconsin
Daniel C. Roberts, Snake River
Jan G. Rosenberg, Southern Nevada
James E. Roughton, Georgia
Russell E. Rowland, Sacramento
Mark L. Ruder, Bakersfield
Terry L. Sampson, Northeastern Illinois
Harry Saporta, National Capital
Lawrence J. Scheidecker, Orange County
Brian F. Schmidt, Sabine Neches
Lawrence J. Schrall, Greater Boston
R. Craig Schroll, Philadelphia
Thomas L. Seifert, Chesapeake
John G. Shepard, Bakersfield
Gary L. Shively, Northern Ohio
Jeffrey A. Shockey, Western Pennsylvania
Mark D. Sisler, Colonial Virginia
Robert M. Slonski, Northwest Pennsylvania
Stephen R. Smith, Greater Detroit
J.R. Steele, San Diego
Michael E. Stewart, Colorado
Richard W. Stickle, National Capital
Steven J. Streater, National Capital
Russell M. Stephens, Eastern Carolina
Steven C. Sutton, Southwest
Charles S. Swanderski, Central Pennsylvania
Hussen A. Talib, International
Radames Torres, Puerto Rico
Craig K. Urbanski, New Mexico
William F. Vance, Greater San Jose
George T. Vanderwalker, Arizona
Joseph A. Vincelli, International
Robert W. Wasick Jr., Northeastern Illinois
Bernard J. Wenzel, Northwest
Jay A. Williamson, Colorado
David F. Willsie, Great Plains
Stacey E. Winter, Cascade
Herbert E. Zirschky, Heart of America

40 Years

John R. Adams, St. Louis
Lewis C. Barbe, Northwest
Louis S. Buda, Great Plains
Joseph W. Deaver Jr., Gold Coast

James L. Groves, Puget Sound
David E. Miller, Philadelphia
Harry A. Partlow, Arkansas

50 Years

Albert J. Mendolia, Fort Worth
Janet H. Sprickman, National Capital
Howard M. Weiss, Metropolitan