Long-Service Recognition

25 years | 40 years | 50 years

25 Years

Robert R. Abbott Jr., Colorado
Bill C. Adams, Fort Worth
Jimmie L. Adams Jr., Stateline
Jeffrey S. Addington, Gulf Coast
Leland V. Ames, San Diego
John L. Anderson II, Sacramento
Robert P. Atkinson, Arizona
Frank P. Azparren, Gulf Coast
Timothy L. Bailey, Wisconsin
John W. Barrows, Northwest
Timothy J. Batz, Colorado
Jose R. Bermudez, Orange Coast
James A. Bickett, Orange Coast
J.P. Boone, Colonial Virginia
Arthur T. Breuer Jr., Western Pennsylvania
Timothy D. Brun, Southern Nevada
Terrence R. Butler, Hawkeye
Dennis J. Canterbury, Tarheel
David R. Capra, Gulf Coast
David E. Carothers, West Florida
Wayne M. Carr, Three Rivers
John T. Cashman, Granite State
J. Gary Cizek, Gulf Coast
Randolph L. Clark, Sacramento
Keith A. Clayton, Southwest
Edward P. Clifford, San Diego
Edward A. Collins, Middle Tennessee
Gayle L. Collins, Columbia-Willamette
Larry A. Cox, Southwest
Gilbert B. Croft, Central Florida
Louis N. Deane, National Capital
Joseph D. Dickey, Colonial Virginia
Robert W. Donze, Northeastern Illinois
Richard P. Dulaney, Quad Cities
James A. Eastwood, Puget Sound
Behrnt E. Eid, Northwest
H.F. Entwisle, Bluegrass
Philip R. Everhart, Nicolet
Robert L. Foote, Western Pennsylvania
John W. Gardella, Gr. Boston
David T. Geras, McKinley
Bradley D. Giles, Snake River
Ira L. Goodin, Gulf Coast
John A. Gnauck, Paso Del Norte
Barent L. Grebles, Arizona
S.R. Graves, Oklahoma City
Karen R. Harris, Gulf Coast
Craig W. Hauber, New Mexico
Michael W. Heembrock, New Jersey
Henry L. Hedges III, Central New York
Jamie E. Hernandez, Southwest
William J. Hinderks, Central Illinois
Daniel K. Hoag, East Tennessee
Stanley J. Howard, Inland Northwest
Kenneth H. Hughes, Tennessee Valley
Bryan L. Hursman, Tennessee Valley
Gary D. Johnson, Southwest
Manfred H. Jordan, Central Ohio
Robert J. Kapolka, East Tennessee
Martin L. Kawalek, New Jersey
Bill Kempf, Los Angeles
Michael R. Kerney, Valley Coastal
Eugene D. Klanica, Western Pennsylvania
Keith A. Klug, Puget Sound
John A. Kogut, Gulf Coast
Gerhardt R. Krug Jr., Northwest
Robert A. Lagas, Chesapeake
Richard W. Lawler, San Francisco
John T. Lee, Gulf Coast
Alan J. Leibowitz, Metropolitan
Donald L. Lloyd, Cape Canaveral
David B. Lockard, Central Pennsylvania
C. Gary Lopez, Gold Coast
Wong F. Low, International
William O. Lukens, Gulf Coast

Elroy C. Lundblad, West Florida
Michael V. Manning, Arizona
Daniel C. Maser, Bluegrass
Andrew H. Mattox, Gr. Boston
William H. Maxson, Western Pennsylvania
George H. McCall, Central Ohio
Anne R. McCown, Orange Coast
Donald E. McGowan, St. Louis
John R. McKibben, Northwestern Pennsylvania
Joseph B. Meakin, Utah
Thomas R. Meeker, Northwest
Donald W. Milani, Sacramento
DeWayne A. Misner, Gulf Coast
Robert J. Moore, Central Illinois
Alan P. Moran, Metropolitan
Henry J. Mumme Jr., Niagara Frontier
Kathleen A. Murray, Gulf Coast
Donald W. Nast, Northwest
Thomas A. Neal, Central Florida
Fernando I. Nell, Gr. San Jose
Susan M. Ogle, Arizona
Bernard P. Orlan, Metropolitan
Mark D. Paczkowski, Tulsa
Brian J. Pals, Colorado
John D. Parks, Northern West Virginia
Gary R. Pate, Badgerland
Edward A. Panowitz Jr., Chesapeake
Alan N. Peterson, Wichita
Craig S. Philson, Tulsa
Jeffrey K. Powers, Bluegrass
Ed Pratt, Oklahoma City
Timothy R. Racicot, Gulf Coast
Patrick T. Ragan, Heart of America
Neal D. Richter, Nicolet
Dennis P. Rourke, Great Plains
Gary L. Runyon, West Virginia
Robert R. Sanders Southwest
Lawrence H. Sanderson, Connecticut Valley
Martin T. Scholl, Tarheel
David A. Schultz, Great Plains
James H. Segelhorst, Central Ohio
Arthur J. Seiden, Los Angeles
Wally Seigler, Tarheel
Richard J. Shaheen, Acadiana
Charles K. Skipworth, Mobile
Mark V. Skuby, Philadelphia
Michael W. Smeaton, Quad Cities
Douglas E. Smith, Maine
Joseph E. Smith III, Georgia
Stephen D. Smith, Triad
William H. Stark, Northeastern Illinois
John H. Statzer, Gulf Coast
Michael R. St. Lawrence, Central Florida
Jeffrey R. Stump, Philadelphia
Alexander J. Swavy, Niagara Frontier
Charles L. Tanner, Fort Worth
G.A. Bill Taylor, Los Angeles
Larry P. Thompson, Northwest
Kenneth Thornberg, Tarheel
Chi-keung Tsang, International
Chun H. Tung, International
William N. Turner, Tarheel
Richard S. Ulinski, Central New York
Diane J. Walder, San Francisco
Stephen R. Wallace, Chesapeake
Gary S. Waltz, San Francisco
William W. Warren Jr., Arizona
Kevin R. Waszak, Bluegrass
Thomas O. Whitley, Louisville
David E. Wildmon, San Francisco
Raymond G. Williams, Gulf Coast
Jeffrey W. Welch, Oklahoma City
Eugene R. Yuells, Bluegrass
Mark B. Yuill, Philadelphia
Richard O. Zimmerman, Lower Columbia Basin

40 Years

Vincent A. Friscia, Metropolitan
Richard F. Moscato, Gr. Chicago
John P. Stapp, South Texas

 

50 Years

John L. Rheinheimer, San Diego
Allan S. Thannum, Central Illinois