Long-Service Recognition

25 years | 40 years | 50 years

25 Years

Charles W. Adams, Gulf Coast
Frouzan A. Afsahi, Fort Worth
Robert A. Aherin, Central Illinois
Fred Amos, Gr. Tidewater
Ronald E. Austin, Colonial Virginia
David Aviles, Puerto Rico
Charles W. Ayers, Columbia-Willamette
Michael G. Barrett, Sacramento
Ann Basgal, Gulf Coast
H.J. Bates, Gr. Detroit
Jeff J. Bauer, Louisville
Gene P. Begus, International
James E. Benge, Philadelphia
Jonathan L. Bennett, Tennessee Valley
Timothy L. Bennett, West Florida
James C. Bergeron, Nicolet
David L. Bondor, South Texas
Gregory W. Bounds, Heart of America
Peter D. Bowen, Valley Coastal
Thomas A. Bradshaw, Sierra Nevada
William W. Brandt, Central New York
Donald G. Broussard, Acadiana
Joan M. Buemi Murphy, Central Pennsylvania
Beverly J. Bunch, Chesapeake
Daniel R. Burr, Bluegrass
Jerry L. Cagle, South Texas
William N. Carlson, Gr. Tidewater
James W. Cary, Central New York
Charles J. Caudill, Chattanooga Area
Benjamin F. Chamberlain, Middle Tennessee
George D. Check, Nicolet
Gerald R. Coffman, South Florida
Michael J. Commons, New Jersey
Donald L. Cross, San Francisco
Frederik K. Cuga, Philadelphia
Harold G. Culler, Northeastern Illinois
Kurt A. Dally, Nicolet
Michael E. Davis, Gulf Coast
George M. Day, Great Plains
Cortney M. Dial, Central Texas
Patricia L. Devonshire, Fort Worth
Morris J. Dietrich, San Diego
David R. Dobryden, Gr. Detroit
Robert K. Dorchester, Florida Suncoast
Frederich DuPont, San Francisco
David F. Echols, Utah
Magdy S. Eskandar, San Diego
Jerald W. Eunice, Savannah Area
Gary F. Eure, Colonial Virginia
Robert E. Farmer, Stateline
Dawne M. Fox, Chesapeake
Gerald R. Fulghum, Sacramento
Ronald K. Fussner, Gr. Detroit
Robert Garcia, Central Illinois
Brad T. Garber, Nutmeg
John F. Garby, Worcester County
Thomas M. Gaul, Central Pennsylvania
Michael L. Gleason, Central New York
Jimmy R. Glisson, Pensacola
Edward A. Gomes, Gr. Boston
Mike J. Gonzales, Paso del Norte
Loren D. Goodwin, Jr., Coastal Bend
T.W. Gray, Central Texas
Robert B. Greear, South Florida
William O. Green Jr., Mobile
Lester E. Groff, Chesapeake
Dan M. Hair, Utah
James P. Hart, Southwestern Ohio
John M. Hauser, Great Plains
Victoria V. Hershiser, National Capital
John R. Hill, Colonial Virginia
Howard E. Huth, Metropolitan
Arthur W. Helle, St. Louis
Sheila E. Ide, Lansing
Wayne L. Jalbert, Connecticut Valley
Douglas W. Jern, Central Valley
James R. Johnson, Gr. Boston
Timothy K. Johnson, Gr. Chicago
Anna E. Jolly, Colonial Virginia
Thomas M. Jordan, Wisconsin
Ronald R. Kamyniski, Southern Arizona
Martin Katz, South Florida
James "Skipper" Kendrick Jr., Fort Worth
John T. Kester, Gr. Chicago
K.C. Kincaide, Gulf Coast
Frank J. Klobchar, Utah
Michael W. Knazovich, New Mexico
Kenneth H. Koutz, San Francisco
Donald L. Kramer, Los Angeles
Timothy J. Krings, Nicolet
Peter A. Lach, San Diego
Larry K. Largent, Arrowhead
Richard N. Laughry, New Orleans
Francis A. Lawton III, Tarheel
Robert F. Lee, West Tennessee
John R. Lehnhardt, Western Pennsylvania
Jack P. Leonard, New Jersey
James D. Lewallen, Arizona

Henry P. Leweling
Larry J. Lewis, Southwest
Antonio J. Leyva, Orange Coast
Mark L. Liffers, Gr. Boston
Keith D. Lindstrand, Badgerland
Gregory S. Littell, Sacramento
Stephanie Lorge, National Capital
Ronald J. Lucarelli, Western Pennsylvania
Michael J. Maciejowski, Chesapeake
Frank J. Marotta, Long Island
Michael C. Martin, Central Valley
Ronald L. Martin, Northern Ohio
Thomas L. Martin Jr., Augusta
Jack V. Martins, Connecticut Valley
John W. Maynard, Chesapeake
Kenneth T. McCleve, Fort Worth
Ronald R. McHaney, Inland Northwest
James E. McIntyre, Worcester County
Paul H. Merritt, Gulf Coast
Harlan J. Merwin, Gold Coast
Rodolfo Miranda, South Florida
Barry L. Moon, Fort Worth
Robert A. Morris, Gulf Coast
Tim R. Morris, Northeastern Illinois
George E. Morrison III, Three Rivers
Edward M. Muncie Jr., Gr. Chicago
Kevin J. Nance, Michiana
C.J. Nelson, New Jersey
Thomas E. Nelson, Anthony Wayne
Gary A. Nesbit, Tarheel
Donald A. Neslund, Northeastern Illinois
Thomas C. Nichols, St. Louis
Dan W. Niederhelm, St. Louis
Harold F. Nolan, Metropolitan
Ronald Nosko, Northeastern Illinois
Gilbert W. Oden, Alabama
William D. Oliver, Central Indiana
Kenneth D. Oxman, San Francisco
Sandra G. Partridge Lydo, Gr. Boston
George T. Phillips Jr., Gr. Chicago
Dennis D. Puchalski, Gr. Chicago
Jerry M. Regan, Acadiana
Byron H. Rettig, East Texas
Lawrence H. Reynolds, Genesee Valley
E.J. Rhoads, Philadelphia
Dennis M. Riley, Utah
Rafael Rosario-Rivera, Puerto Rico
Roseann N. Rush, Southwest
Kenneth E. Ryan, Florida Suncoast
Robert J. Sagendorf, New Jersey
Robert J. Salinas, Gr. Calumet
Carol L. Sangster, Puget Sound
Theodore R. Saunders, Genesee Valley
Robert M. Schall, Central Indiana
Helen E. Schreck, National Capital
Ronald P. Shanoian, Central Valley
Raymond H. Sharp, Central New York
Philip A. Smith, Central Texas
Robert J. Spaw Jr., Gr. Detroit
Harvey S. Staple, New Jersey
Jack Stavridis, Metropolitan
Raymond C. Steil, Great Plains
Arnold B. Stark, Georgia
James R. Stock, East Tennessee
Edmund F. Sullivan, Worcester County
Otis L. Sunderman, Great Plains
Keith D. Swartz, Sierra Nevada
Mark W. Taylor Jr., North Carolina
George R. Thompson Jr., Gulf Coast
Gerard G. Thomas, New Orleans
Gary R. Ticker, Southwest
Travis E. Tipton, Gulf Coast
Walter Tyler, Wichita
Aubrey Tyree, Colonial Virginia
Kenneth T. Vail, Lehigh Valley
Richard C. Velletri, Colonial Virginia
Larry L. Verdier, Southwestern Ohio
Jon K. Wagner, Colorado
Robert J. Wagner, San Francisco
Ronald D. Walko, West Michigan
Donald B. Walters, St. Louis
Michael F. Weibert, Tennessee Valley
Jeffrey L. Weldon, Chesapeake
Palmer O. Wilkins, San Francisco
William A. Wilkinson, Central Florida
Nicholas B. Willard Jr., Eastern New York
Edward Williams, Georgia
Richard B. Winn, Los Angeles
Michael A. Wirt, Piedmont
David K. Wise, Nicolet
Vernon E. Wolff, Lower Columbia Basin
Alton T. Wong, Hawaii
Larry T. Worden, Northeastern Illinois
James R. Wright, Metropolitan
Richard G. Young, Gulf Coast
Peter J. Zande, Orange Coast
Kathleen S. Zents, Heart of America

40 Years

James W. Armstrong, Gr. Detroit
Robert E. Christ, Penn-Jersey
Joseph V. Colella, South Florida
Paul J. Leary, Gr. Boston