Long-Service Recognition

25 years | 40 years | 50 years

25 Years

Vincent A. Abrignani, Cape Canaveral
Joseph J. Affuso, New Jersey
Raymond P. Arcement, New Orleans
Diana L. Ash, Tarheel
Thomas L. Baker, South Texas
Michael A. Baldinelli, San Francisco
Mary E. Beeunas, San Diego
Jeffrey L. Boji, St. Louis
Harold N. Bowers, Lower Columbia Basin
John M. Bryant, West Tennessee
William R. Burress, Wichita
Gordon Celliers, Connecticut Valley
Clark J. Corey, West Michigan
Larry W. Couch, Columbia-Willamette
Dennis H. Cowan, Gulf Coast
James R. Dawson, Central Indiana
Angelo A. Deluca, St. Louis
Alfred Dibens, Gulf Coast
Norris R. Ellinwood, Central New York
James J. Ferren, Heart of America
Walter M. Flowers, Bayou
Samir Y. Freiwat, Middle East
Michael J. Frenzel, Gr. Baton Rouge
James C. Fultz, Gr. Calumet
Harris S. Galary, Penn-Jersey
Gary W. Gillespie, Western Pennsylvania
Thomas E. Grube, Northeastern Pennsylvania
John A. Hancock, National Capital
Kenneth R. Hixon Jr., Chesapeake
Arthur Lee Ivester, Triad
Robert D. Johnson, Middle Tennessee
Richard L. Jones, Heart of America
William N. Kalsuga, Genesee Valley
John V. Kauffman, Connecticut Valley
John J. Keeling, Northern West Virginia

Frank L. Keisler Jr., Georgia
Michael G. Kelly, Savannah Area
Mark M. Kline, North Carolina
Glen G. Kroft, Northwest
Richard H. Kutz, Gulf Coast
Susan Latini, Central New York
David E. Link, Central Ohio
Robert A. Lynam, Middle Tennessee
William P. Lyons Jr., National Capital
Charles A. Mathis, South Florida
Charles F. McGrail, Gr. Boston
Allan K. McKenzie, Puget Sound
Timothy L. Mellin, Northeastern Illinois
Frank K. Novak, Gr. Boston
Daniel S. O'Rourke, Pensacola
Thomas W. Perazzo, San Francisco
John I. Pittman, Tarheel
Gregory G. Plate, Gulf Coast
John E. Reiter, Wisconsin
Terril Riley, Arizona
Vay A. Rodman, Badgerland
Michael J. Ruddy, Central Indiana
Frank P. Ruggiero, New Jersey
Philip D. Schull, Gulf Coast
Rudolph R. Schwarz, New Jersey
Edwin J. Shannon, Puget Sound
Robert E. Simmons, Savannah Area
Alan R. Sklar, Metropolitan
Ray J. Strom, Gr. Chicago
Gary J. Vehlies, Orange Coast
William A. Vopelius, New Jersey
Terry D. Walker, Southwest
J.M. Warning, Granite State
Patrick J. Whalen, Northwest
Jan A. Young, Lehigh Valley

40 Years

John S. Fleming Jr., Southern Mississippi
Charles T. Greene, National Capital
Mike Gross, Fort Worth
Edward C. Hickey, Orange Coast
F. Owen Kubias, Northern Ohio
Harold W. Mandt, Arrowhead

Ronald A. Nelson, Arizona
William L. Page, Permian Basic
Ismael Perez, Savannah Area
Merlin C. Race, New Jersey
Ernest L. Ray, Colorado
Gerald E. Williams, Kitty Hawk

50 Years

Maurice H. Cohan, International
Marshall E. Petersen, Gr. Chicago
James W. Smirles, Gr. Chicago
Carl H. Tippenreiter, New Jersey